E1-Junioren Kreisliga Uckermark Staffel B -> Fußball.de | |||||
Spiel | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Platz |
01 | 10.09. | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | VfB Gramzow | 6:2(3:1) | 4 |
02 | 17.09. | Kerkower SC | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | 3:1(2:1) | 7 |
03 | 23.09. | KSV Gollmitz | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | 1:16(1:8) | 3 |
PO | 07.10. | SpG Schönow/Passow | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | 2:4 n.E. (0:0,2:2) | - |
04 | 15.10. | Victoria Templin E2 | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | 4:5(1:2) | 3 |
05 | 22.10. | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | Fortuna Schmölln | 16:2(9:2) | 2 |
06 | 04.11. | Eintracht Göritz | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | 1:15(1:8) | 2 |
07 | 12.11. | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | Angermünder FC | 5:1(3:0) | 1 |
08 | 18.11. | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | SpG Schönow/Passow | 10:0(6:0) | 1 |
09 | 25.11. | Dedelower SV | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | abg. | |
FS | 01.03. | SG Mühlenwind Woldegk | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | abg. | |
PO | 24.03. | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | Eintracht Göritz | 13:2(7:2) | - |
FS | 14.03. | Pasewalker FV | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | 2:12(0:8) | |
Meisterrunde | |||||
01 | 25.04. | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau E1 | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau E2 | 8:2(2:1) | 1 |
PO | 14.04. | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | SpG Lunow/Oderberg | 5:2(0:1) | - |
02 | 21.04. | VfB Gramzow | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | 4:6(1:2) | 1 |
03 | 29.04. | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | Kerkower SC | 6:2(1:1) | 1 |
04 | 06.05. | Blau-Weiß Gartz | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | 0:2(0:0) | 1 |
05 | 27.05. | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | SpG Lunow/Oderberg | 9:0(1:0) | 1 |
06 | 03.06. | VfL Vierraden | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | 0:5(0:2) | 1 |
07 | 09.06. | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | Angermünder FC | 9:2(5:0) | 1 |
PO | 24.06. | Angermünder FC | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | 5:1(2:0) | - |
E2-Junioren Kreisliga Uckermark Staffel A -> Fußball.de | |||||
Spiel | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Platz |
01 | 09.09. | Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | 2:1(1:0) | 6 |
02 | 17.09. | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | Schwarz-Weiß Casekow | 10:0(8:0) | 3 |
03 | 24.09. | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | Blau-Weiß Gartz | 3:4(1:2) | 4 |
PO | 06.10. | SV 90 Pinnow | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | 0:12(0:6) | - |
04 | 15.10. | SpG Lunow/Oderberg | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | 6:7(5:2) | 4 |
05 | 12.11. | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | SV 90 Pinnow | 18:1(6:0) | 3 |
06 | 18.11. | VfL Vierraden | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | 2:6(0:4) | 2 |
07 | 26.11. | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | FC Schwedt 02 E2 | 7:2(2:2) | 2 |
PO | 25.03. | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | SpG Lunow/Oderberg | 3:4(1:1) | - |
Meisterrunde | |||||
01 | 25.04. | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau E1 | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau E2 | 8:2(2:1) | 7 |
02 | 22.04. | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | Angermünder FC | 2:6(0:2) | 7 |
03 | 29.04. | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | VfB Gramzow | 3:5(2:1) | 7 |
04 | 05.05. | Kerkower SC | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | 4:1(1:1) | 7 |
05 | 27.05. | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | Blau-Weiß Gartz | 2:4(1:2) | 7 |
06 | 03.06. | SpG Lunow/Oderberg | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | 8:3(3:1) | 7 |
07 | 05.06. | Rot-Weiß Prenzlau | VfL Vierraden | 9:2(5:2) | 7 |